+1(708) 870-0514 lenfeil@yahoo.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Tinley Park
    2. Crestwood
    3. Oak Forest
    4. Midlothian
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Blogs
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Meet Our Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    365 Properties
    Map

    365 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 16517 Plainview DR, Markham, IL 60428
      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,927 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $100,000 $130,000 23.1%

      16517 Plainview DR, Markham, IL 60428

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 4417 147th ST, Midlothian, IL 60445
      912 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $135,000 $155,000 12.9%

      4417 147th ST, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 18110 Center AVE, Homewood, IL 60430
      3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $237,500 $237,500

      18110 Center AVE, Homewood, IL 60430

      Listed by Carrie Stultz of Baird & Warner

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 14927 Kenton AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
      3 Beds2 Baths
      1/27 27
      $255,000 $254,900

      14927 Kenton AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 3902 W Claire BLVD, Midlothian, IL 60445
      2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $159,900 $159,000 0.6%

      3902 W Claire BLVD, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Carol Treace of Arrow Enterprises INC

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1041 Ashley CT #2D, Lockport, IL 60441
      2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $236,000 $249,900 5.6%

      1041 Ashley CT #2D, Lockport, IL 60441

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 14506 Knox AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,061 SqFt
      $220,000 $230,000 4.3%

      14506 Knox AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1123 Roosevelt AVE, Joliet, IL 60435
      3 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $288,400 $279,900 3.0%

      1123 Roosevelt AVE, Joliet, IL 60435

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 16459 Buckner Pond WAY, Crest Hill, IL 60403
      2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $270,000 $265,000 1.9%

      16459 Buckner Pond WAY, Crest Hill, IL 60403

      Listed by Sarah Machmouchi of Redfin Corporation

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 9425 Pine ST, Mokena, IL 60448
      3 Beds1.5 Baths
      1/28 28
      $305,000 $319,900 4.7%

      9425 Pine ST, Mokena, IL 60448

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Century 21 Harthside Realtors

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 14727 S Whipple AVE, Posen, IL 60469
      3 Beds1 Bath
      1/27 27
      $239,900 $239,900

      14727 S Whipple AVE, Posen, IL 60469

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 15944 Vera CT, Oak Forest, IL 60452
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $230,000 $249,900 8.0%

      15944 Vera CT, Oak Forest, IL 60452

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 14944 Springfield AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
      3 Beds1 Bath
      1/22 22
      $224,000 $224,900 0.4%

      14944 Springfield AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 14317 Kilbourne AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445
      3 Beds2 Baths2,061 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $236,500 $234,900 0.7%

      14317 Kilbourne AVE, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Mollie Kelly of Crosstown Realtors Inc

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 4240 Greenbrier LN, Richton Park, IL 60471
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,095 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $200,000 $199,900 0.1%

      4240 Greenbrier LN, Richton Park, IL 60471

      Listed by Kevin Kennedy of Crosstown Realtors Inc

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 2529 Collins ST, Blue Island, IL 60406
      4 Beds2 Baths
      1/26 26
      $292,000 $299,000 2.3%

      2529 Collins ST, Blue Island, IL 60406

      Listed by Yolanda Weathers of Grandview Realty LLC

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 6860 Winding TRL #204, Oak Forest, IL 60452
      2 Beds2 Baths
      1/14 14
      $215,000 $224,900 4.4%

      6860 Winding TRL #204, Oak Forest, IL 60452

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 3620 Arthur TER, Markham, IL 60426
      2 Beds1 Bath1,135 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $162,900 $159,900 1.9%

      3620 Arthur TER, Markham, IL 60426

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 2335 W BELLE PLAINE AVE #506, Chicago, IL 60618
      1 Bed1 Bath995 SqFt
      $195,000 $200,000 2.5%

      2335 W BELLE PLAINE AVE #506, Chicago, IL 60618

      Listed by Nancy Butzen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 6305 157th ST, Oak Forest, IL 60452
      5 Beds1.5 Baths2,066 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $290,000 $329,900 12.1%

      6305 157th ST, Oak Forest, IL 60452

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 5018 Midlothian Turnpike #1006, Crestwood, IL 60418
      2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $195,000 $208,900 6.7%

      5018 Midlothian Turnpike #1006, Crestwood, IL 60418

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 15311 Creekside DR, Oak Forest, IL 60452
      2 Beds1.5 Baths1,100 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $200,000 $199,000 0.5%

      15311 Creekside DR, Oak Forest, IL 60452

      Listed by Bridget McCann of Baird & Warner

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 3636 152nd PL, Midlothian, IL 60445
      3 Beds1.5 Baths
      1/27 27
      $305,000 $314,900 3.1%

      3636 152nd PL, Midlothian, IL 60445

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 10512 Ridge Cove DR #13C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
      2 Beds2 Baths
      1/23 23
      $175,000 $179,900 2.7%

      10512 Ridge Cove DR #13C, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

      Listed by Lenny Feil of Harthside Realtors, Inc.

      Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 16

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Tinley Park
        2. Crestwood
        3. Oak Forest
        4. Midlothian
        Services
        Blogs
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Meet Our Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Me
    ResidentialCenter_GolddefaultLogo - Realtorsite logo

    CENTURY 21 Harthside Realtors

    Lenny Feil Lic# 471005412

    +1(708) 870-0514 lenfeil@yahoo.com

    4155 147th St Midlothian, Midlothian, IL, 60445, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.